Schulsprecherchronik

Schuljahr Schulsprecher Stellvertreter
1971/72 Renate Staab Hans-Joachim Spillner
1972/73 Hans-Joachim Spillner Volker Lenz
1973/74 Ulrich Hänel  
1974/75 Bodo Dietz  
1975/76 Horst Geiger  
1976/77 Michael Behn Ulf Klein
1977/78 Jutta Wagener  
1978/79 Goran Ninic  
1979/80 Gernot Napiwotzki Claudia Borgis / Rolf Germeroth
1980/81 Andreas Richter Peter Schalk / Lutz Kann
1981/82 Andreas Richter Lutz Kann / Ulrike Kucharczyk
1982/83 Lutz Kann Andrea Schmidt
1983/84 Martin Lötzer  
1984/85 Nicole Simshäuser Iris Zorn / Marco Prentzel
1985/86 Sigrid Berges Dirk Langhammer / Nicole Simshäuser
1986/87 Sigrid Berges Bettina Henne / Dirk Langhammer
1987/88 Mario Böttcher Andrea Wagner / Ana Paula B.Clara
1988/89 Ana Paula B.Clara Kai Germeroth / Ingo Barth
1989/90 Roy Omid Fard Frank Thomas / Karin Bänsch
1990/91 Roy Omid Fard Frank Thomas / Marion Betz
1991/92 Lars Hartmann Marek Rheiners / Marit Schulze
1992/93 Marit Schulze  
1993/94 Cornelia Teltsch Katja Emde / Christina Braz
1994/95 Christian Strenk Filipe Oliveira / Rene Rudat
1995/96 Angela Rockensüß Ludmilla Wodetzky / Mathias Ladwig
1996/97 Yvonne Schöke Johanna Kohout / Andreas Schaake
1997/98 Johanna Kohout Cornelia Berthold / Anna Kaiser
1998/99 Julian Bley Ercan Agirgöl / Lisa Ehl
  Lisa Ehl Jonas Siepmann / Nina Schramm
1999/00 Alexandra Hahn Kamala Schulz / Jens Schinköthe
2000/01 Steffi Schengel Johanna Lückel / Kamala Schulz
2001/02 Johanna Lückel Martina Münch / Sonja Hartwig
2002/03 Marcel Knauf Jana Zander / Hanna Furhmann
2003/04 Helena Bangert Dennis Kann / Tobias Weimer
2004/05 Helena Bangert Felix Ruppert / Philipp Schaake
2005/06 Philipp Kraft Sören Scheiba / Jennifer Ellenberg
2006/07 Sabrina Schengel Doreen Jahn / Vanessa Kuntzemann
2007/08 Lukas Heder Malte Gümpel / Carolin Euler
2008/09 Yannis Barchanski Jonas Strasser / Sascha Strüning
2009/10 Michelle Wrecz Theresa Göthe / Björn Schlauß
2010/11 Björn Schlauß Stefanie Merle
2011/12 Björn Schlauß Karolin Hoppe / Vanessa Tittl
2012/13 Karolin Hoppe/Thomas Schmidt Philipp Witte / Serhat Yavuz
2013/14 Thomas Schmidt Serhat Yavuz / Kristina Leischner
2014/15 Lena Zwiener Simon Kriheli / Daniel Midani
2015/16 Virginia Hildebrandt Haktan Ayanoglu / Angelika Leischner
2016/17 Lars Engelhardt Darja Omeljaschtschik / Tom Schaumburg
2017/18 Lars Engelhardt Lisa Holland-Moritz / Tom Schaumburg
 
Sie sind hier: Gremien | Schulsprecherchronik